Guia

GUIA DE TELEFONOS PUEYO
  1. Alforja Sagone .I.M.DE LA A. ……...................……………948721095
  2. Alonso Martin, C………………………...................…………948721069
  3. Álvarez Iriarte, J.A-Mediodía,1………….................………..948721015
  4. Aoiz Ayanz, J.A........................................................................948721075
  5. Aoiz Sola, J. Norte, s/n……………………….................…….948721009
  6. Arandero Inmuebles S.L……………………..................….....948721037
  7. Arconada Armendáriz………………………................……...948721013
  8. Arozarena Navarlaz, J-mayor, s/n…………......,........……....948721109
  9. Arregui Flamarique, M.C........................................................948721125
  10. Automatic Call, S.L..................................................................948926027
  11. Ayarra Villaverde , J.................................................................948399060
  12. Armendáriz Ojer, F.- Sanz Larumbe, 6……...............………948721039
  13. Ayerra Olcoz, M-Oriente, 3……………………..............……948721038
  14. Ayuntamiento de Pueyo…………………………................…948721022
  15. Azcona Lera, P. M-Chantrea, 7……………....….........……..948721052
  16. Azcona Salinas, A.....................................................................948721102
  17. Bar restaurante El Maño.......................................................948721024
  18. Bar Victoria..............................................................................948721027
  19. Benito Elorz. J. C.- Bodega,3……………….............………..948721103
  20. Blanco Lalin, M. F……………………………...............……..948399008
  21. Calleja Azurmendi, E………………………...............……….948399053
  22. Carlos Orzanco A. I y otro s.cv. …………….............………948721027
  23. Castillo Zuñiga, J. del-Iglesia, s/n………………................…948721089
  24. Cerámica Lerga S. L. La Tajeria . s/n……...…....948701444-948755465
  25. Cia Hermoso, G.......................................................................948399011
  26. Compains Salvador, J……………………………...............…948721034
  27. Consultorio médico- La Plaza, s/n………….............……….948721114
  28. Cortijo Barbero, l- Iglesia, 4 ………………...............………948721000
  29. Crespo Saenz, A.- Bodega 1…………………..............……...948721115
  30. Elia Tellechea, F. J.- La Vicaria, s/n………………................948721077
  31. Elizondo Jubia, J. J.- Ctra. Pueblo.s/n……………………….948721081
  32. Elorz Martínez, A.- La Estrella, s/n…………………………...948721048
  33. Eneriz Diaz, A............................................................................948721116
  34. Espinal Urrisa, R......................................................................948721064
  35. Oronoz, L.- Mayor, 9………………………………………......948721054
  36. Espinal Goyena, D.- La Vicaria, 10…………………………...948721064
  37. Estella Urrecho, I………………………………………....….…948721073
  38. Etxeaberria Larrañaga,J. A………………………………..…..948721103
  39. Flores Ignacio Guillén e hijos................................................948721019
  40. Flores y plantas Jesús Guillén................................................948721028
  41. García Gonzales, A...............................................................948399109
  42. Gil Aoiz, F.............................................................................948721030
  43. Gil Estella, J.J.......................................................................948721101
  44. Goñi Goñi, J.A.....................................................................948721056
  45. Goñi Labiano F.J..................................................................948721010
  46. Guillén Aoiz, N....................................................................948721 118
  47. Guillén Gil, J......................................................................948 721 053
  48. Guillén Guilln, F.................................................................948 721 041
  49. >>Guillen, J. B.- Chantrea, s/n ……………………......…......948721011
  50. >>Guillen, J. M.- Perez Aoiz, 7……………………......….…..948721036
  51. >>Jiménez, A.- Oriente, s/n………………………….…....…..948721057
  52. >>Labiano, F.- CTRA. Pueblo, s/n……………..…….……....948721079
  53. >>Sánchez, N.- Mayor, s/n………………………..………...…948721100
  54. >>Subiran, A.- Mayor, 12………………………..…………....948721075
  55. >>Subiran, I.- La Plaza, s/n……………………………….......948721019
  56. >>Subiran, J.- Sanz Larumbe, 6………………..………….....948721028
  57. >>Subiran, J. M.- La Vicaria, 12……………..……………....948721033
  58. >>Subiran, L.- Chantrea, 1………………………..……….....948721104
  1. Hualde,Vda de –Chantrea s/n................................................. 948721051
  2. Hualde Ciordia-ctr Pueblo,7 ...................................................948721043
  3. >>Plano,E-Oriente s/n .............................................................948721055
  4. >>Plano V-Perez Aoiz 12 .........................................................948721093
  5. Ibáñez Valencia, F-Maquirriain,s/n ..........................................948721135
  6. Iracheta Perez, M. P, Sanz Larumbe, s/n .................................948721001
  7. >>Martinez,P M-Oriente s/n.................................................... 948721084
  8. >>Sanchez,A-Maria Auxiliadora,3........................................... 948721047
  9. Iratxeta Perez P J L Vicaria7 ...................................................948721129
    Jiménez Izuriaga,J-La Vicaria..................................................948721066
  10. >>Muro,A-Chantrea,s/n ..........................................................948721007
  11. Juan Bautista Guillén Sierra....................................................948926023
  12. Labat Ibarrola,A-El monte s/n ...............................................948721098
  13. Larreta Sadaba ,M.-Norte ,4.................................................. 948721070
  14. Lera Munárriz ,Ermita de Santiago........................................ 948721126
  15. Lerga Zabala J Mayor s/n .......................................................948721018
  16. Livina Ekisuain –Rebote Viejo............................................... 948721061
  17. Loitegi Azcona M –la vicaria 4............................................... 948721063
  18. Mangado Ayesa –Chantrea,s/n.............................................-..948721050
  19. Maya Ayerra, M.J.- Mediodia, s/n………………………….......948721032
  20. Mina González, M...................................................................948721117
  21. Monreal Lizasoain, T………………………………….……...….948721078
  22. Moriones Elosigui, I.- Iglesia, s/n……………………….....……948721067
  23. Muga Iradier, A.- Mayor, 3…………………………………......948721119
  24. >>Iradier, A.- Perez Aoiz, 7…………………………………......948721006
  25. >>Muro, T.-Oriente, s/n……………………………….…….......948721082
  26. Muñoz Catena, J…………………………………………….......948399000
  27. Muro Goyena, F.- Mayor, s/n………………………………......948721008
  28. >>Velaz, S.- Oriente, 2 ………………………………..…...……948721012
  29. Muruzabal Ibáñez, M.- Perez Aoiz, 6……………….……....….948721014
  30. >>Jurio, L.- Gurpegui, 4……………………………..……....….948721128
  31. Navarlaz Sanchez, E.- Oriente, 13……………….…………...…948721040
  32. >>Torrano, J. M.- Chantrea, s/n ……………………..……...…948721031
  33. Onieva Pedrasa, A.- Iglesia, s/n…………………..................…948721083
  34. Otazu Guillen, R.- Perez Aoiz, 6……………............……...…..948721044
  35. Pais Souto, J…………………………………................…...…..948399009
  36. Pangua Cerrillo, A. M.- La Vicaria s/n……….........……...…..948721094
  37. Parladori. Mario- Norte, 16…………………….........……....…948721115
  38. Pérez López, I.........................................................................948721025
  39. Parroquia Santa Maria………………………........………........948721020
  40. Piscina Municipal- Bodega, s/n ……………….......……….......948721087
  41. Prado de la Fuente A. de.........................................................948721124
  42. Rabal Perez, J.- Las Ventas, s/n……………….......………......948721024
  43. RESTAURANDTE EL MAÑO………………….........…..........948721024
    RESTAURANTE VICTORIA……………………….....….........948721027
  44. Riesgo Velasco, A. L.- CTRA. Pueblo, 29…………...…..........948721096
  45. >>Velasco, A . I.- CTRA. Pueblo, 29……………....…….........948721122
  46. Riscos Durán, J.J...................................................................948399009
  47. Ruiz Vilas, C. La Vicaria, 10 ………………………....….........948721059
  48. Saldaña Tovar, M.- CTRA. Pueblo, s/n…………...………......948721123
  49. Salinas Espinal, A.- Sanz Larumbe,7……………....…….........948721005
  50. Sanchez Azcona, F.- Iglesia, s/n………………….....………......94872108
  51. >>Otazu, J. M.- Oriente, s/n…………………….....………......948721002
  52. >>Zabalza, C.- Pérez Aoiz, 15…………………….....……........948721060
  53. >>Zabalza, E.- Iglesia, s/n………………………......………......948721125
  54. >>Zabalza, F.- Pérez Aoiz, 15………………………......….......948721107
  55. Sanz Martines, L.- Oriente, s/n………………………....…....-.948721090
  56. Segura Solchaga, D……………………………………........…-948721003
  57. Sierra Toral, M.- Norte, 3……………………………......….…948721112
  58. Sota Espinal, T.......................................................................948721113
  59. Subiran Zaraiegui, F.- Norte, 1…………………..……….....…948721046
  60. >>Zaratiegui, J. I.- Chantrea, s/n…………………..…....…….948721016
  61. Subiza Armendáriz, J. F.........................................................948721039
  62. Torrano Ayerra, T.- Baja Navarra, 3……………..……...…....948721065
  63. >>Lorente, V.- Mayor, s/n………………………..…......……...948721023
  64. Urdin Armendáriz, M.- La Plaza, s/n……………..…....……...948721045
  65. Zabaleta Pastor , T. F.............................................................948399011
  66. Zaratiegui Elizalde, F..............................................................948721033
  67. Zaratiegui García, A.- Oriente, s/n ………………..…….....…..948721127
  68. >>Labiano, M. P.- Oriente, s/n…………………........…….…..948721029
  69. Zuñiga Martínez, A.- Iglesia, 12…………………..…......……..948721121
  70. Martínez Del Rio, J.- Chantrea, 7………………………...……948721068
  71. >>Diez, F.- Iglesia, s/n………………………………...…....……948721134
  72. >>Navarlaz, D.- Bodega, 2……………………......………....…..948721072
  73. >>Zarategui, J. A.- Oriente, s/n…………………………....……948721058
  74. VECINOS: APELLIDO/ SEGUNDO APELLIDO/ NOMBRE/

· AGUIRRE GARCIA ITSASO
· AIBAR NOTARIO ISMAEL
· AIBAR VIUDEZ JUAN ANTONIO
· AIERRA GUILLEN JOSE RAMON
· ALONSO USTARROZ IVAN
· ALONSO USTARROZ OSCAR
· AOIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
· AOIZ JULIA ANGELES
· ARCONADA ARMENDARIZ EDUARDO
· AROZARENA NAVARLAZ JESUS MARIA
· ARREGUI FLAMARIQUE MARIA CAMINO
· ARTAZCOZ GOÑI PURIFICACION
· AURENSANZ PINILLA YOLANDA
· AYARRA VILLAVERDE JOSEBA
· AYERRA GOYA MARIA TERESA
· AYERRA GUILLEN FRANCISCO JAVIER
· AYERRA GUILLEN MANUEL
· AYERRA GUILLEN MARIA ASUNCION
· AYERRA OLCOZ MANUEL
· AZCONA LERA PEDRO MARIA
· AZCONA SALINAS ANGEL
· BAYONA FANDOS USUA
· BATZAN JIMENEZ IZASKUN
· BENITO ELOZ JUAN CARLOS
· BERANGO GUILLEN JOSE
· BERANGO GUILLEN MARIA ROSARIO
· BEROIZ ASURMENDI JESUS
· BEROIZ ZARATIEGUI AURONA
· BERRIO ECHEVERIRIA OSCAR
· BLANCO LALIN MARIA FE
· CABALLERO HUALDE UXUE
· CALLEJA AZURMENDI ENRIQUE
· CARAZO ANGULO JUAN CARLOS
· CARLOS BAINES MANUEL
· CARLOS ORZANCO FRANCISCO JAVIER
· CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA IGNACIO
· CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA JESUS MARIA
· CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA MARIA VICTORIA
· CIA HERMOSO DE MENDOZA GORKA
· CIPRIAN MORENO MARTA
· COLMENARES MUNARRIZ MARIA TERESA
· COMPAIS MANGADO NOELIA
· COMPAIS SALVADOR LUCIANO
· CUBILLO MESA ANTONIO
· DOMÍNGUEZ GONZALO
· DOMINGUEZ VERRIA ADRIANO
· DOMINGUEZ CARMELA
· DOMINGUEZ JOSE JAVIER
· ELIZONDO MANGIONE MARIA
· ELIZONDO MAYULEMA MARIAGUSTA

GUILLEN BERANGO LUIS MARIA
GUILLEN CASTILLO DEL ANA
GUILLEN CASTILLO DEL CRISTINA
GUILLEN CASTILLO DEL VICTOR
GUILLEN GIL EDUARDO
GUILLEN GIL JAVIER LUIS
GUILLEN GUILLEN JAVIER LUIS
GUILLEN GUILLEN MARIA YOLANDA
GUILLEN GUILLEN AGUSTIN
GUILLEN GUILLEN ANA MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN ANGEL MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN JOSE VERNEDICTO
GUILLEN GUILLEN JOSE MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN JULIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN MARIA CONCEPCION
GUILLEN JIMÉNEZ MARIA ESTER
GUILLEN JIMÉNEZ RAMON
GUILLEN MONREAL ANGELES
GUILLEN MONREAL ASCEPCION
GUILLEN MONREAL FRANCISCO
GUILLEN SUBIRAN ARMANDO
GUILLEN SUBIRAN GUILLERMO
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI IGNACIO
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI JESÚS PEDRO
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI JESUS
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI JOSE MARIA
GUILLEN IPARAGUIRRE MARIA ROCIO
GUILLEN MUTILVA FALMIRA
GUILLEN CIORDIA RUEN
GUILLEN GORRIZ SAMUEL
GUILLEN GORRIZ FRANCISCO
GUILLEN GORRIZ ENRIQUE
GUILLEN GORRIZ FERNANDO
GUTIERREZ ZIORDIA LUIS MARIA
GUTIERREZ MONREAL MARIA EUGENIA
HUALDE MARTINEZ MARIA PILAR
HUALDE MARTINEZ JOSE JAVIER
HUALDE MARTINEZ JOSE MIGEL
HUALDE MARTINEZ JOSE CARLOS
HUALDE MARTINEZ MARIA JESUS
HUALDE MURO PEDRO MARIA
IRACHETA MURO ANTONIO
IRACHETA MURO PEDRO JOSE
IRACHETA PEREZ JOSE IGNACIO
IRACHETA GARCIA MAITANE
IRIARTE AGUERRI RUBEN
IZQUIERDO GARCIA IGNACIO
IZURRIAGA TAPIZ ROSA MARIA
JANICES JIMENES SILVIA
JANICES ZAPATA JAVIER
JIMÉNEZ ARELLANO FRANCISCO JAVIER
JIMÉNEZ HUALDE MARIA PAZ
LABAT IBARROLA ALFONSO
LARA JIMÉNEZ CARIDAD
LEOZ GARCIA PEDRO
LEOZ URRUTIA ROBERTO.
LERA MUNÁRRIZ JOSE MARIA
. LERGAGOIZUETAJAVIER MIGUEL
. LERGA GOIZUETA LUCIO MARIA
LERGA ZABALZA FRANCISCO JAVIER
. LERGA ZABALZA JOSE
LEZAUNREDIN LUIS CARLOS
LIZASDAINGUILLEN MARIA SOCORRO
LLIVINAEQUISOAINFRANCISCO JAVIER
LOPEZ LARA GREGORIO
LOPEZ LARA MARIA DOLORES
LOPEZPEÑAFULGENCIO
. MANGADO AYESA HERADIA
MANGADO AYESAJOSE MARIA
MANGADO AYESA PAULINA
MANGADO FLAMARIQUE CELSO
MANGADO FLAMATIQUE OSCAR
MANGADO IZURRIAGA ESTIVALIZ
MANGADO IZURRIAGA MAITE
MANGADO PLANO ENRIQUE JOSE
MANGADO PLANO FELIX
MANGADO PLANO JESÚS
MANGADO PLANO MARIA CARMEN
MANGADO PLANO MARIA JESÚS
MANGADO PLANO MARIA ROSARIO
MANGADO PLANO RAFAEL
MANGADO TORRANO MARIA JESÚS
MANGADO TORRANO FERNANDO
MARCO EZCURI VICTOR
MARQUINA OBANOS FELICISIMO LUIS
MARTIN GIL VICTOR
MARTINEZ DIEZ FELICISIMO LUIS
MARTINEZ ESPINAL JOSE JAVIER
MARTINEZ ESPINAL RICHARD
MARTINEZ GRANADOS MANUELA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARIA LUISA
MARTINEZ NAVARLAZ DAVID
MARTINEZ NAVARLAZ SONIA
MARTINEZ RIO DEL JULIAN MANUEL
MARTINEZ ZARATIEGUI JOSE ANTONIO
MARTOS SANCHEZMIGEL ANGEL
MATEOCRUZ MARIA DOLORES
MAYA AYERRAJOSE JUAN
MAYA AYERRAJUANA MARIA
MAYA AYERRA MARIO
MOLINO RAMIREZ MARIA LUISA
MONREAL ANDINO LOURDES
MONREAL LIZASOAIN MARIA TERESA
MUGA GUILLE BEATRIZ
MUGA GUILLENNATALIA
MUGA GUILLENOSCAR
MUGA IRADIER AGUSTIN
MUGA IRADIERANTONIO
MUGA IRADIER JOSE JAVIER
MUGA MAYA NEREA
MUGA MUROTERESITA DEL NIÑO
MUNÁRRI AZPILICUETA MARIA
MUNIAIN ESPINOSA JOSELUIS
MUNIAIN GOYENA FERNANDO
MURO LAFUENTE JOSE RAMON
MURO LAFUENTE LAURA
MURO SALINAS MARIA PILAR
NAVARLAZ SANCHEZ MARIA PILAR
NAVARLAZ SANCHEZ ENRRIQUE
NAVARLAZ TORRANO IDOLLA
NAVARLAZ RUBIO MARIA DEL CARMEN
NOTARIO MUÑOZ BARBARA
O`NELLY PEDRAZA ANDRES
ONIEVA MANDIBE FERNANDO
ORTUETA ARANGUREN VICTORIA
ORZANCO LIBERAL SABINA
OSCARIZ GUILLEN MARIA TERESA
OTAZU GUILLEN ROSARIO
OTAZU GOMEZ MANUEL
PARDIÑAS ARREGUI ALFONSO
PEREZ ARREGUI MARIA
PEREZ ESTALES MARIA ASUNCION
PEREZ LEZANO MARIA ISABEL
PEREZ LA FUENTE ANDRES
PREADO DE FESAN VIGINIA
QUIJERA MARCO NAYARA
RABAL PEREZ JESÚS
RABAL PEREZ MARIANGELES
REQUENA ZARATIEGUI CONSUELO
REY COUSELO JULIA
RIESGO VELASCO ANA ISABEL
RISCOS DURAN JOSE JOAQUIN
ROMERO LOPEZ ISABEL
RUBIERA ERAUNCETAMURGUIL LUIS MARIA
RUIZ VILAS CECILIO
SALABERRIA ECHEVERRIA MIREN NEKANE
SALINAS LOITEGUI FRANCISCO
SALINAS MATEO ANDER
SALINAS MATEO NADIA
SANCHEZ AZCONA FAUSTINA
SANCHEZ OTAZU JAVIER MIGUEL
SANCHEZ OTAZU MARIA JOSE
SANCHEZ PETRINA ANTONIO MARIA
SANCHEZ PETRINA JOSE MIGUEL
SANCHEZ PETRINA RAMON JAVIER
SANCHEZ SUBIRAN MARIA PILAR
SANCHEZ ZABALZA CASIMIRO
SANTAMARIA VALCARLOS IGNACIO
SANZ MARTINEZ ESTANISLAO
SANZ MARTINEZ JESUS
SEGURA SOLCHAGA DANIEL
SEPULVEDA TRIGO ANDRES
SEVILLA BONIFACIO DIEGO
SOLA JIMENEZ ASIER
SOLA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER
SOTA ESPINAL TRINIDAD
SOTA GAINZA AMADEO FRANCISCO
SUBIRAN AYERRA LUCIA
SUBIRAN MARTINEZ JAVIER
SUBIRAN ZARATIEGUI FELIX
SUBIRAN ZARATIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ JOSE FLORENCIO
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ MARIA GLORIA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ MARIA SEBASTIANA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ TOMAS
TORRANO AYERRA MARIA TERESA
URDIN ARMENDARIZ MARINO
URRIZA VILLANUEVA MAGDALENA
USABIAGA IRAOLA MARIA ISABEL
VALLEJO AISA DAVID
VIDAURRETA SANCHEZ ANDRES
VIEDMA MUÑOZ JOSEFA
ZAMORA CIRAUQUI LAURA
ZARATIEGUI GARCIA AMADEO
ZARATIEGUI LABIANO MARIA PAZ
ZUÑIRE MARTINEZ ANUNCIACIÓN
ZUÑIGA MARTINEZ JAVIER IGNACIO

Carlos Alonso Martin
· Jose Aoiz Sola
· Julia Angeles Aoiz Ayanz
· Eduardo Arconada Armendariz
· Jesus Arozarena Navarlaz
· Maria Camino Arregui Flamarique
· Manuel Ayerra Olcoz
· Angel Azcona Salinas
· Juan Carlos Benito Elorz
· Jose Miguel Berango Torrano
· Maria Fe Blanco Lalin
· Enrique Calleja Azurmendi
· Jesus Del Castillo Zuñiga
· Jesus Compains Salvador
· Luciano Cortijo Barbero
· Alfredo Crespo Saenz
· Francisco Javier Elia Tellechea
· Jose Joaquin Elizondo Jubia
· Alfredo Elorz Martinez
· Raul Espinal Urrisa
· Ines Estella Urrecho
· Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Larrañaga
· Andres Garcia Gonzalez
· Jose Javier Gil Estella
· Francisco Gil Aoiz
· Gloria Gonzalo Martin
· Francisco Javier Goñi Labiano
· Jose Antonio Goñi Goñi
· Ruben Guillen Zaratiegui
· Jesus Guillen Subiran
· Luis Guillen Subiran
· Guillermo Guillen Monreal
· Francisco Guillen Labiano
· Angeles Guillen Jimenez
· Julia Guillen Guillen
· Jose Maria Guillen Guillen
· Francisco Guillen Guillen
· Jose Benedicto Guillen Guillen
· Javier Guillen Gil
· Nestor Guillen Aoiz
· Valeriano Hualde Plano
· Emiliano Hualde Plano
· Fernando Hualde Ciordia
· Alejandro Iracheta Sanchez
· Maria Pilar Iracheta Martinez
· Pedro Maria Iracheta Martinez
· Pedro Jose Iratxeta Perez
· Antonio Jimenez Muro
· Jesus Jimenez Izurriaga
· Francisco Javier Jimenez Arellano
· Alfonso Labat Ibarrola
· Roberto Leoz Urrutia
· Elena Lera Munarriz
· Javier Llivina Ekisuain
· Felix Mangado Plano
· Rafael Mangado Plano
· Maria Del Carmen Mangado Plano
· Maria Rosario Mangado Plano
· Jose Antonio Martinez Zaratiegui
· David Martinez Navarlaz
· Felicisimo Martinez Diez
· Julian Martinez Del Rio
· Mario Juan Maya Ayerra
· Maria Mina Gonzalez
· Teresa Monreal Lizasoain
· Ignacio Moriones Elosegui
· Teresa Muga Muro
· Agustin Muga Iradier
· Antonio Muga Iradier
· Beatriz Muga Guillen
· Fernando Muro Goyena
· Hegoi Muruzabal Valencia
· Luis Muruzabal Jurio
· Martina Muruzabal Ibañez
· Jesus Maria Navarlaz Torrano
· Enrique Navarlaz Sanchez
· Andres Onieva Pedraza
· Patricia Onieva Molino
· Rosario Otazu Guillen
· Andres Maria Pangua Cerillo
· Mario Parladori Conti
· Iñigo Perez Lopez
· Andres De Prado De La Fuente
· Jesus Rabal Perez
· Ana Isabel Riesgo Velasco
· Jose Joaquin Riscos Duran
· Luis Maria Rubiera Erauncetanurguil
· Cecilio Ruiz Vilas
· Martiniano Saldaña Tovar
· Nadia Salinas Mateo
· Alfonso Salinas Espinal
· Casimiro Sanchez Zabalza
· Feliciano Sanchez Zabalza
· Javier Miguel Sanchez Otazu
· Faustina Sanchez Azcona
· Estanislao Sanz Martinez
· Daniel Segura Solchaga
· Francisco Sota Gainza
· Trinidad Sota Espinal
· Felix Subiran Zaraiegui
· Jose Florencio Subiza Armendariz
· Teresa Torrano Ayerra
· Marino Urdin Armendariz
· David Vallejo Aisa
· Maria Paz Zaratiegui Labiano
· Fernanda Zaratiegui Elizari
· Anunciacion Zuñiga Martinez
·

ALONSO PLAZA MARTA CARMEN
AOIZ ARMENDARIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
AOIZ ARMENDARIZ JESÚS MARTA
AOIZ ARMENDARIZ MARTA ELENA
AOIZ AYANZ JULIA ÁNGELES
AOIZ SOLA JOSÉ
ARME:NDAR I Z ALONSO MARTA CARMEN
ARMENDARIZ MONREAL JOSEFINA
ARMENDARIZ OJER FELISA
AROZARENA NAVARLAZ JESÚS MARTA
ARREGUI FLAMARIQUE MARTA CAMINO
ARTAZCOZ GOÑI PURIFICACION
AYERRA GOYA MARTA TERESA
AYERRA GUILLEN FRANCISCO JAVIER
AYERRA GUILLEN JOSÉ RAMON
AYERRA GUILLEN MARTA ASUNCION
AYERRA GUILLEN PRESENTACION
AYERRA NARVALAZ ATANASIA
AYERRA NAVARLAZ VICENTA
AYERRA OLCOZ MANUEL
AYERRA OLCOZ VALENTINA
AZCONA LERA PEDRO
AZCONA SALINAS ÁNGEL
AZCONA SALINAS ÁUREA
AZCONA SALINAS MARTA PILAR
BEIRAS GUILLEN GEMA MILAGROS
BERANGO GUILLEN JOSÉ FRANCISCO
BERANGO GUILLEN MARTA ROSARIO
BERANGO ORONOZ LINO
BEROIZ ASURMENDI JESÚS
CARLOS BAINES MANUEL
CARLOS ORZANCO ALBERTO
CARLOS ORZANCO FRANCISCO JAVIER
CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA IGNACIO
CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA JESÚS MARTA
CASTILLO DEL ZUÑIGA MARTA VICTORIA
CELAYETA IRUNGARAY MARTA DOLORES
COMPAIS SALVADOR JESÚS
CONDON URROZ MARTA ISABEL
CUBILLO MESA ANTONIO
ECHEVERRIA ZUBELDIA JUAN
ECHEVERRIA ZUBELDIA MARTA CRUZ
ELORZ MARTINEZ ALFREDO
ELORZ ORONOZ LEONCIO
ESPINAL FLAMARIQUE BEGOÑA
ESPINAL GOYENA JOSÉ

ESPINAL URRIZA MARIA IDOYA
ESPINAL URRIZA RAUL
ESTELLA URRECHO CORPUS
ESTELLA URRECHO INES
FLAMARIQUE BERIAIN CONSUELO
FUNES CE_LAYETA JOSE ANTONIO
FUNES DOMINGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
GANUZA CALVO MARIA JESUS
GARCIA GUILLEN MARIA
GARCIA MUGA CARMELO
GARCIA ORRIO CARMELO
GIL AOIZ FRANCISCO
GIL ARMENDARIZ ELVIRA
GIL ARMENDARIZ TEOFILO
GIL ESTELLA JOSE JAVIER
GIL ESTELLA MARIA ELENA
GIL GUILLEN FRANCISCO
GIL GUILLEN MARIA PAZ
GIL LASTIRI JOSE MARIA
GOIZUETA GRIDILLA BEATRIZ
GOíiI GOÑI JACINTA
GOÑ I GOAI JOSE ANTONIO
GORI VICENTE CONCEPCION
GORRIZ UCAR MARIA MERCEDES
GOYA ASTRAIN INES
GUILLEN AOIZ ANTONIO MARIA
GUILLEN AOIZ MARIA PILAR
GUILLEN AOIZ NESTOR
GUILLEN AOIZ TERESA
GUILLEN ARTAZCOZ MARIA ELENA
GUILLEN ARTAZCOZ MIGUEL. MARIA
GUILLEN ARTAZCOZ RAFAEL
G1.IILLEN AYERRA ALFONSO
GUILLEN AYERRA JAIME
GUILLEN AYERRA MARIA JOSE
GUILLEN GIL EDUARDO
GUILLEN GIL RICARDO
GUILLEN GOÑI MARIA YOLANDA
GUILLEN GUILLEN AGUSTIN
GUILL.EN GUILLEN ANA MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN ANGEL MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN CARLOS
GUILLEN GUILLEN JOSE
GUILLEN GUILLEN JOSE MARIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN JULIA
GUILLEN GUILLEN MARIA CONCEPCIÓN

GUILLEN GUILLEN MARIA ESTHER
GUILLEN GUILLEN MARIA ROSARIO
GUILLEN GUILLEN RAMON
GUILLEN JIMENEZ ANGELES
GUILLEN JIMENEZ ASCENSION
GUILLEN JIMENEZ PIEDAD
GUILLEN LABIANO FRANCISCO
GUILLEN MONREAL. ARMANDO
GUILLEN MONREAL IGNACIO
GUILLEN MONREAL JESUS PEDRO
GUILLEN NAVARLAZ CORPUS
GUILLEN PETRINA MARIA ISABEL
GUILLEN SANCHEZ FLORENTINO
GUILLEN SÁNCHEZ JENARA
GUILLEN SANCHEZ MARCELINO
GUILLEN SANCHEZ TOMAS
GUILLEN SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA
GUILLEN SOLA MARGARITA
GUILLEN SUBIRÁN ANTONIO
GUILLEN SUBIRAN IGNACIO
GUILLEN SUBIRÁN JESUS
GUILLEN SUBIRÁN JOSE MARIA
GUILLEN SUBIRÁN LUIS
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI ELOISA
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI MARIA ROCIO
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI MIGUEL ANGEL.
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI OLGA
GUILLEN ZARATIEGUI PALMIRA
HLIALDE GORRIZ JOSE
HUALDE GORRIZ LUIS MARIA
HUALDE GORRIZ MARIA ELENA
HUALDE GORRIZ MARIA EUGENIA
HUALDE GORRIZ MARIA PILAR
HUALDE GORRIZ ROSA MARIA
HUALDE GUILLEN MARIA MERCEDES
HUALDE GUILLEN MARIA MILAGROS
HUALDE PLANO EMILIANO
HUALDE PLANO ESTEBAN
HUALDE PLANO ROSALIA
IBAÑEZ MONREAL JUAN CARLOS
IRACHETA MARTINEZ PEDRO MARIA
IRACHETA MURO ANTONIO
IRACHETA PEREZ MARIA USUE
IRACHETA PEREZ PEDRO JOSE
IRACHETA SÁNCHEZ SATURNINO
IRACHETA SANCHEZ SIXTO


IRADIER OSES ROSA
I ZCO NAVARLAZ JUAN
I ZCO SALINAS MARIA MONSERRAT
IZURRIAGA PIUDO ANGEL MARIA
IZURRIAGA PIUDO SANTIAGO
IZURRIAGA TAPIZ ROSA MARIA
IZURRIAGA ZABALZA CASIMIRO
JANICES ZAPATA JAVIER LUIS
JIMENEZ HUALDE MARIA PAZ
JIMENEZ MURO ANTONIO
LAFUENTE ORDUNA ROSA MARIA
LASTIRI BERRUETA MARIA JOSEFA
LERA LERGA GREGORIO
LERA LERGA MARIA ISABEL
LERA MUNARRIZ ELENA MARIA
LERA MUNARRIZ JOSE MARIA
LERGA GOIZUETA JAVIER MIGUEL
LERGA GOIZUETA LUCIO MARIA
LERGA ZABALZA FRANCISCO JAVIER
LERGA ZABALZA JOSE
LIZASOAIN GUILLEN JOSE JAVIER
LIZASOAIN GUILLEN MARIA SOCORRO
LOITEGUI AZCONA MODESTA
MANGADO AYESA HERADIA
MANGADO AYESA JOSE MARIA
MANGADO AYESA PAULINA
MANGADO FLAMARIQUE OSCAR
MANGADO IZURRIAGA MARIA TERESA
MANGADO PLANO ENRIQUE
MANGADO PLANO FELIX
MANGADO PLANO MARIA JESUS
MANGADO PLANO MARIA JOSEFA
MANGADO PLANO MARIA ROSARIO
MANGADO PLANO RAFAEL
MANGADO TORRANO MARIA AMAYA ,
MANGADO TORRANO RICARDO
MARTINEZ ESPINAL JOSE
MARTINEZ GRANADOS MANUELA C
MARTINEZ MANGADO ANA ISABEL
MARTINEZ MANGADO LOURDES
MARTINEZ NAVARLAZ DAVID
MARTINEZ ORONOZ MARIA JESUS ,
MARTINEZ ORONOZ SIMONA
MARTINEZ RIO JULIAN MANUEL
MARTINEZ ZARATIEGUI JESUS MARIA
MARTINEZ ZARATIEGUI JOSE ANTONIO

MATEO CRUZ MARIA DOLORES
MAYA AYERRA JOSE JUAN
MAYA AYERRA JUANA
MAYA AYERRA MARIO
MAYA OLCOZ SATURNINO
MOLINO RAMIREZ LUISA
MONREAL ANDION LOURDES
MONREAL LIZASOAIN MARIA TERESA
MUGA IRADIER AGUSTIN
MUGA IRADIER ANTONIO
MUGA IRADIER JOSE JAVIER
MUGA MURO TERESITA
MUNARRIZ AZPILICUETA MAR I A
MURO GOYENA FERNANDO
MURO LERGA ASUNCION
MURO VELAZ MARTIN
MURO VELAZ PURIFICACION
MURO VELAZ SEGUNDO
MURUZABAL I BAREZ MARTINA
NAVARL.AZ ESPINAL AURELIA
NAVARLAZ ESPINAL JESUS
NAVARLAZ ESPINAL JOSE
NAVARL.AZ. SALINAS MARIA PILAR
NAVARLAZ SÁNCHEZ ENRIQUE
NAVARLAZ SÁNCHEZ IGNACIO MARIA
NAVARLAZ TORRANO JESUS MARIA
NAVARLAZ VALENCIA FRANCISCA
ONIEVA MOLINO DOLORES
ONIEVA MOLINO MARIA PATRICIA
ONIEVA FEDRAZA ANDRES
ORTUETA CONDON ISABEL
ORTUETA CONDON LUIS
ORTUETA MENDIVE FERNANDO
ORZANCO ARANGUREN VICTORIA
OTAZU EZPELETA MARCELIANO
OTAZU GUILLEN MARIA ROSARIO
OTAZU GUILLEN MARIA TERESA
PEREZ ESTALES MARIA ASUNCION
PETRINA AYERRA ANASTASIA
PETRINA AYERRA PAULINA
F'ETRINA AYERRA SILVERIA
PIUDO VTDARTE CARMEN
PIUDO VI DARTE RESURRECCION
PLANO ZARATIEGUI FLORENTINA
RABAL PEREZ JESUS
RABAL PEREZ MARIA ANGELES

RIESGO MARTINEZ CESAR
RIESGO VELASCO ANA ISABEL
RIESGO VELASCO JORGE
RIESGO VELASCO MANUEL ROBERTO
SALABERRIA ETXEBERRIA IZASKUN
SALINAS ESPINAL ALFONSO
SALINAS ESPINAL TEODOSIA
SALINAS LOITEGUI FRANCISCO
SALINAS PETRINA JOSE RAMON
SAL.INAS PETRINA MARIA RITA
SALINAS SOLA CORPUS
SALINAS SOLA EMILIANA
SÁNCHEZ AZCONA FAUSTINA
SÁNCHEZ OTAZU JAVIER
SÁNCHEZ OTAZU MARIA JOSE
SÁNCHEZ PETRINA ANTONIO MARIA
SÁNCHEZ PETRINA JESUS MARIA
SANCHEZ PETRINA JOSE MIGUEL
SÁNCHEZ PETRINA MARIA CONCEPCI
SANCHEZ PETRINA RAMON
SÁNCHEZ SALINAS JOSE ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ SUBIRÁN MARIA PILAR
SÁNCHEZ ZABALZA CASIMIRO
SÁNCHEZ ZABALZA ELEUTERIO
SÁNCHEZ ZABALZA MARIA JESUS
SANZ MARTINEZ ESTANISLAO
SANZ MARTINEZ JESUS
SUBIRÁN AYERRA HELIODORO
SUBIRAN AYERRA LUCIA
SUBIRAN ZARATIEGUI FELIX
SUBIRAN ZARATIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ FELISA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ JESUS MARIA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ JOSE FLORENCIO
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ MARIA GLORIA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ MARIA SEBASTIA
SUBIZA ARMENDARIZ TOMAS
SUBIZA TORREA GENEROSO
TORRANO AYERRA MARIA TERESA
TORRANO LORENTE JULIA
TORRANO LORENTE VICENTA
URDIN ARMENDARIZ MARINO
URDIN ARMENDARIZ NARCISO
URDIN NARVALAZ FRANCISCO JAVI
URRIZA VILLANUEVA MAGDALENA
VELASCO GARCIA MARIA SOLEDAD

ZARATIEGUI ELIZARI FERNANDA
ZARATIEGUI ELIZARI HILARLA
ZARATIEGUI GARCIA AMADEO
ZARATIEGUI LABIANO MARIA PAZ